Lista wystawców 2020

lp.Nazwa
1ArkopC1.5
2Piast PaszeC1.10
3TUW PocztowyD1.73
4Center PlastC1.44
5Elrol (Foton, Lovol)C1.21
6PiternD1.78
7MaristarD1.53
8ElwaD2.34
9Hifi FilterD1.23
10SorpacD1.38
11PawelecagroC1.27
12MarkrolD1.86
13KWB SieniawaD2.12
14Calc GroupD2.10
15eAgronomD1.14
16BinD1.33
17AndreaD2.6
18BioHimTehD1.52
19KwarcD1.40
20MaxcalcC1.26
21AUTO-CZĘŚCIC1.32
22Julita KozakC1.4
23Evergreen SolutionsD2.24
24Grupa AzotyC1.12
25ARiMRD2.13
26FarmtracC1.25
27Domowe SanatoriumD2.33
28Ronic/Szkoła Dobrego SmakuC2.24
29KwasD2.20A
30KOWRD2.13
31ONE HouseD1.71
32Polskie Wydawnictwo RolniczeC2.21
33ADV GeneticsD1.39
34Agro Partners Maciej KozarzewskiD1.85
35AgroTrzcina Tomasz TrzcińskiC1.37
36ArgoNaturalD1.76
37AwexC1.9
38Celikel North PolandD1.37
39Columbus Energy S.A.D1.69
40Dariannatur Vertrierb GmbHC1.6
41Ditta - SeriaC1.15
42Dramiński S.A.D.36
43Ecamoi Coop - CAD1.45
44Eko Partner Kazimierz Janik C1.30
45EuromilkD1.2
46ExpartoD1.15
47Gaj - Stal Sp z o o D1.19
48ImizuniD1.67
49JolmetD1.3
50Lun Fix Sp z o o D1.80
51LuvenaC1.3
52Lux Krzysztof JózefczukD2.16
53MotoSkullsC2.25
54Mzuri AgroD1.58
55OmyaC1.2
56 Oxytree Solutions PolandD1.44
57Polsad (Kubota)C2.17
58RolexC1.22
59SchmidtD1.32
60SitonoD1.18
61SN Studio Urody Sylwia NowackaD2.31 /C2.23
62Spółdzielnia Inwestycji i Budownictwa w ŁowiczuC1.28
63Pol-StrautmannC1.16
64TestpolC2.2
65TGA ConsultingC1.7
66VervoC1.33
67Vitera PolskaD2.25
68WasatD1.13
69WinklerC1.24
70Wolna Energia D1.75
71SwimerD1.4
72P.H.U. Ekotec L. Wolanowski , M.PankowskiD1.43
73WKG Sp z o o D1.48
74Polski Związek Zrzeszeń Hodowców i Producentów Drobiu D2.8
75Zeus Packaging Sp zo o D2.27
76Nawawaran e Poushang Construction Materials Production Co.C2.4
77Niko Alex sp. z o.o.D2.17
78Safety Seal Europe ABD1.47
79Z.P.H. Agromix Roman SzewczykC1.39
80Milowent S.c.D1.35
81AgroEcoPower Sp. z o.o.C1.1
82Biopharmacotech Sp. z o.o.D1.57
83Oze Projekt Fotowoltaika Paweł ZabielskiD1.77
84Marzena Kaczorowska KORABIAD2.15
85METAL-FACH Jacek KucharewiczD1.62
86Probiotics Polska Sp. z o.o.C1.7
87Kranzle Polska Sp. z o.o.C1.40
88Styrobud Górno- Radomski PiotrC2.1
89Towarzystwo Ubezpieczeń Wzajemnych "TUW"D1.72
90Kabat Sp. z o.o.D1.5
91Garmach Krzysztof CzobodzińskiD1.20
92PPHU Wodziński D1.31
93Annopol Anna KazimierczakD1.23
94Fhu Joanna Bojanowska (Moro Aratri, Agrex)D1.59
95Acs q-system/ACS ROLNIK (TEHNOS, GORENC)D1.63
96Pro WellnessD1.70
97Agrona Anna PintosC1.13
98MST Międzynarodowa Spedycja Towarowa Sp. z o.o.D2.9
99Doschem Sp. z o.o.C1.43
100Ehrle Sp. z o.o.D1.17
101Instytut ZootechnikiD1.66
102PH Drago-Agrotech Sp. z o.o.D1.65
103Adi Krzysztof Dwórznik (Tang Oil)C1.35
104Omnivent Sp. z o.o.D1.16
105Przedsiębiorstwo Ekologiczne EKOFLORAC1.38
106Elewarr Sp. z o.o.D2.11
107ArtAgro Polska Sp. z o.o.C1.42
108Calpol S.C.D1.49
109PPH AgronasD1.84
110Łukomet Krzysztof Łuszczyk (Irtec)C1.20
111Liedman Sp. z o.o.C1.17
112Michał Józefowski Sport Project BH BIKESD1.50
113Eletor Sp. Z o.o.D1.82
114Agromilka (Uaz, Kirovets)D1.34
115Mtm Serwis Małgorzata SadowaD1.64
1164tech Sp. z o.o.D1.54
117Dary NaturyD1.51
118Oex Cursor S.A. (British American Tobacco)D1.42
119Agro Frankopol (McCormick, Krone, Amazone)C1.11
120Eco life TeamD1.24
121Rt DeltaD2.28
122Ph PawlikowskiC2.5
123Toya S.A.D1.30
124Alians Sp. Z o.o.D1.81
125Progea SkyD1.79
126Normfest PolskaD1.67
127SeederD1.10
128AkcentaD1.11
129M- ClubD1.28
130RebixD1.27
131Agrotechnika BrudzD1.26
132Usarya PolskaD1.29
133AGROSMART PROD1.8
134Icl (everiss)D1.23
135Proteon Pharmaceuticals S.AC1.41
136Aman Janusz MłynarczykD1.6
137Pramerica Życie Towarzystwo Ubezpieczeń i Reasekuracji S.A.D1.9
138Arrow Electronics Poland sp. z o.o.D1.12
139Czajkowski Maszyny sp. z o.o.D1.68
140Tomasz Jarzyna PHU Agrofarm,D1.25
141Prima TechD2.21
142Województwo MazowieckieC1.34
143AkpilD2.22
144FH Many Zbigniew PrusaczykD2.26
145Hodowla Roślin Smolice Sp. Z o.o. Grupa IHARD2.20
146Lontex Sp. Z o.o.C1.31
147Sun Investment Group PolskaD1.74
148Greenie Polska Sp z o o D1.12
149Grupa Agrocentrum Sp z o o D1.41
150Oxytree Solutions Poland Sp zo o D1.44
151PH AgromaC2.8
152P.H.U. Arkadiusz SaczewskiC1.14
153Vantage Polska Sp. z o.o.D2.29
154Geocover D1.55
155Ministerstwo Rolnictwa i Rozwoju WsiD2.13
156StalcoC1.19
157KRUSD2.13
158Delis Artur Ferenc
159FHU Marcin Szafrański ( AGRO KLON)D2.7
160Onepower- fotowoltaikaC2.1D
161Małolepszy Group Sp. z o.o. (JOHN DEERE, KRAMER)D1.60
162Greencal Sp. z o.o.D2.2
163Aureus Agro Sp. z o.o.D1.33A
164Dex-Oil Sp. z o.o.D1.33A
165Krajowa Rada Izb RolniczychD2.18
166Firma Baja Jacek KonderakC2.1C
167Polskie Zrzeszenie Producentów Bydła MięsnegoD1.22
168Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w WarszawieD2.3
169P.H.U.T Selmar PolskaC1.29
170Dominiak Paweł DominiakD1.34A
171Krajowe Stowarzyszenie SołtysówD2.1
172365FarmNet C1.36
173Agrocom Jerzy KoronczokC1.36
174Euro Driveshafts LTD Sp. z o.o.D1.63
175BACTrem Sp. z o.o
176F.P.H.U Galeria Konopi Angelika PołczyńskaD2.4
177Karolina Smarzak Karolina Tomczak (Wino Eko)D2.26A
178Magazyn Biomasa / Zielona GminaC2.6
179TARGOWE ABC Targowa Oficyna WydawniczaC2.11
180Forum BudowlaneC2.12
181ŻYCIE ROLNIKA Magazyn Polski życierolnika.plC2.14
182Magazyn Rolniczy Agro ProfilC2.7
183Gazeta SołeckaC2.13
184Magazyn Ogólnopolski ZagrodaC2.16
185Dwutygodnik AGRO SERWISC2.15
186Okiem RolnikaC2.19
187AgroNews.com.plC2.20
188Hydro-Masz Sp. z o.o.D1.1
189Lifewellnes Sp.z o.o.D2.5
190Dr Green Sp. z o.o.C1.22A
191BAUER ENERGIEKONZEPTE GmbHD1.46