Lista wystawców 2021

Zobacz Również

KATALOG WYSTAWCÓW 2021

„Milde” Rajmund Mrugała
„Mścice” Ośrodek Hodowli Zarodowej Sp. z o.o.
© FOTON Technik Sp. z o.o.
365FarmNet GmbH
4Tech Sp. kom.
Acs Q-System Sp. z o.o.
ADI KRZYSZTOF DWÓRZNIK
AFRICAN COMMODITY INVESTMENT
Agencja Restrukturyzacji i Modernizacji Rolnictwa
Agencja Tatulo Dariuz Wąsik
Agrami Sp. z o.o.
Agrigo Poland Sp. z o.o.
Agrimpex sp. z o.o.
Agro Frankopol Tomasz Abramczuk
AGRO Ubezpieczenia
AGRO-SERWIS DS Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Agro-Stal S.C. Adam Zemsta Arkadiusz Łuszcz
Agroecopower Sp. z o.o.
Akcenta
AllFlex Polska Sp. z o.o.
ALLYNAV Polska Bartosz Danaj
Andrea Iryna Urbańczuk
Arkadiusz Saczewski – Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe Żar. Skrót: P.h.u.żar.
AS&K / Ovoville
Autotechma Sp. z o.o.
Bando Europe GmbH
Biopharmacotech Sp. z o.o. S.k. / Agro- sorb
BISO GmbH
Bodtech Sp. z o.o.
BPR-PLASTECH Sp. z o. o.
Canada Rubber Polska Sp. z o.o.
Centrum Transferu Technologii Uniwersytetu Rolniczego im. Hugona Kołłątaja w Krakowie
Columbus Energy
Czajkowski Maszyny Sp. z o.o.
Danko Hodowla Roślin Sp. z o.o.
Dariannatur Vertrieb GmbH
Domasz Tomasz Waligóra
Dominiak Paweł Dominiak
Domowe sanatorium – Kuvings
DRAGO-AGROTECH Sp. z o.o.
Dramiński S.A.
Druk Ekspres Sp. z o.o.
eCiupaga(Zajka)
Eco life team Sp. z o.o. Sp. kom.
Eco Sun Solution Sp. z o.o.
Edison Energia S. A.
Eko Partner Kazimierz Janiak
Eko-Kurp Rol Sp. z o.o.
Eko-technologie Tomasz Szczepaniuk/ Lub-Eko
EkoGwarancja PTRE Sp. z o.o.
ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE SA
Envo Sp. z o.o.
Eoptimo Sp. z o.o.
Euro Driveshafts Limited Sp. z o.o.
Evergreen Solutions Sp. z o.o.
Exparto S.C. Agata i Ireneusz Skonieczni
F.p.h.u Galeria Konopi Angelika Połczyńska
Farmtec a.s.
Fig-Mar Mariusz Figurski
FITOTECHNIKI
FJDynamics.pl
Fox-Poland
Gaia Solar S.A.
Gospodarstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Żydowo Sp. z o.o.
Graintech Sp. z o.o.
Green Lab Sp. z o.o.
Grimar Sp. z o. o.
Grupa Azoty Zakłady Azotowe Kędzierzyn S.A
Grupa Winkler
Hantverkarpoolen Sp. z o.o.
HELUKABEL Polska Sp. z o.o
Hl Hamburger Leistungsfutter Polska Sp. z o.o.
Hodowla Zwierząt i i Nasiennictwo roślin Polanowice Sp. z o.o.
Imizuni Sp. z o.o.
Inhort- Instytut Ogrodnictwa – Państwowy Instytut Badawczy
Instytut Uprawy Nawożenia i Gleboznawstwa – Państwowy Instytut Badawczy
Instytut Zootechniki – Państwowy Instytut Badawczy
Inwest-Agro Sp. z o.o.
Jan Dziedzic Skierniewicka Fabryka Maszyn Urządzeń i Konstrukcji Sfamasz
JOBO Europe Sp. z o.o.
Kancelaria Prawna what.now®
Karolina Smarzak
KG SYSTEMY Sp. z o.o.
Kingspan Sp. z o.o.
Kingway Motor Poland Sp. z o.o.
Kombinat Rolny Kietrz Sp. z o.o.
Kopalnia Węgla Brunatnego „Sieniawa” Sp. z o.o.
Korabia
Korsol Sp. z o.o.
Kovaco Electric
Kozubek Janusz Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowe Testpol
Krajowy Ośrodek Wsparcia Rolnictwa
Krajowy Ośrodek Wsparcia Rolnictwa
Kränzle Polska Sp. z o.o.
KRM TRADE Sp. z o.o.
Kropa Farm Dariusz Kroplewski
Kutnowska Hodowla Buraka Cukrowego Sp. z o.o.
KWIATKOWSKI & WSPÓLNICY Sp. z o.o.
LabEcoTech Sp. z o.o.
Łukomet Krzysztof Łuszczyk

Mab Trade Marta Barczyk
Małolepszy Group
Małopolska Hodowla Roślin Sp. z o.o.
Maxcalc Dystrybucja Sp. z o.o. Sp. kom.
Mci Marcin Czajkowski
Mega PV
Mepu Oy
Milowent S.c.
MIM Constructions Sp. z o.o.
Ministerstwo Rolictwa i Rozwoju Wsi
MOJ S. A.
Motoskulls
Mst Group Sp. z o.o.
MTM Serwis
Mzuri Agro Sp. z o.o. Sp. kom.
Niko Alex sp. z o.o.
NRF POLAND Sp. z o.o.
OEX Cursor
OKO.Trade Sp. z o.o. S.K-A
Olaf Obruśnik MGG
Olpe Sp. z o.o.
Omnivent Sp. z o.o.
Organicdisposables Sp. z o.o.
Oseva Polska Sp. z o.o.
Ośrodek Hodowli Zarodowej „Głogówek” Sp. z o.o.
Ośrodek Hodowli Zarodowej Dębołęka Sp. z o.o.
Ośrodek Hodowli Zarodowej GARZYN Sp. z o.o.
Ośrodek Hodowli Zarodowej Lubiana Sp. z o.o.
Ośrodek Hodowli Zarodowej Osięciny Sp. z o.o.
Ośrodek Hodowli Zarodowej w Osieku Sp. z o.o.
Ośrodek Hodowli Zwierzat Zarodowych Sp. z o.o. w Chodeczku
OZE Projekt Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
Paweł Długopolski Handel Obwoźny
Pellon Sp. z o.o.
PIAST PASZE Sp. z o.o.
Pitern Sp. z o.o.
PKO Bank Polski
PKO Bank Polski
Planta Sp. z o.o.
Pol-Drzew Jarosław Włodkowski/ GRUPA COMPLEXOR
Pol-Trus Tadeusz Połatyński
POLSAD Jacek Korczak/ Kubota
Polska Agencja Pozyskiwania Funduszy Unijnych Sp. z o.o.
Polska Grupa Górnicza S. A.
Pomorsko-Mazurska Hodowla Ziemniaka Sp. z o.o.
POS SERVICE HOLLAND BV
Poznańska Hodowla Roślin Sp. z o.o.
Pro wellness
Projekt Solartechnik Group Sp. z o.o.
Przedsiębiorstwo ekologiczne Ekoflora Sp. z o.o., Kraśnik
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe „EKODARPOL” Zbigniew Zubala
Przedsiębiorstwo Rolne Długie Stare Sp. z o.o.
Pszczółkowski Bartosz Firma Handlowo – Usługowa Elrol
PT Truck
PV Poland Sp z o.o.
Pw Gmd Sp. z o.o.
Rawicom Sp. z o.o.
RCM Sp. z o.o.
Rolnik Na Plus Sp. z o.o.
ROLPOL Ołdakowscy Sp.j.
SCHMIDT Renata Schmidt
Seeder.pl Andrzej Dajko
Solarspot Sp.z o.o
SORPAC Sp. j.
Stadnina Koni Krasne Sp. z o.o.
Stadnina Koni Liski Sp. z o.o.
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański Sp. z o.o.
Sunwilo Sp. z o.o.
SV SEPARATOR Sp. z o.o.
Szkoltex Daniel Sochacki
Szromek PV Sp. z o.o.
Ślusarstwo- Roboty Budowlane S. c. T. Jeśko, P. Doręgowski
Talex
Testmer Warszawa S.A.
the Hemp Professor
TIMAC Agro Polska Sp. z o.o.
Toolmex Truck Sp. z o.o.
TORNUM POLSKA Sp. z o. o.
TORTELI Istvan Torteli
Total Farm Józef Szymczak
Towarzystwo Ubezpieczeń Wzajemnych „TUW”
Tradecorp / TOMASZ BOLEK
UAB Inovatyvių procesų sprendimai
Usarya Polska Sp. z o.o.
Usługi stolarskie Wojciech Jaworski
V-Tuning Adam Majcherczyk
Vantage Polska Sp.z o.o. Sp.kom.
Vigorena
Vishumin Sp. z o.o.
Waldemar Kwas ,,Zakład Produkcyjno-Handlowy Kwas
Wesoła Sp. z o.o.
Widawa Sp. z o.o. Biestrzykowice
WIMAR WM Sp. z o.o.
Wobet-Hydret s.j.
Wolf System Sp. z o.o.
WOLNA ENERGIA Sp. z o.o.
Z.P.H. AGROMIX mgr inż. Roman Szewczyk